Car Motor
Gasoline  
High Tier Fastron Techno Synthetic 10W - 40
Middle Tier Prima XP 10W- 40
Low Tier Prima XP 20W-50, Mesran Super 20w-50, Mesran 40, Meditran SX 15W-40, Meditran S40
Diesel  
High Tier Fastron Diesel 15W-40
Low Tier Meditran SX 15W-40, Meditran SC 15W-40, Meditran S 40, Mesran B 40
Motorcycle  
4T  
High Tier Enduro 4T 20W-50, Enduro 4T Sport 5W-40, Enduro 4T Racing 10W-40, Enduro Matic 10W-30,
Enduro Gear Matic
2T  
Low Tier 2T Enviro JASO, Mesrania 2T Super X TCW-3, Mesrania 2T Super, Mesrania 2T OB
Transmission Pertamina ATF, Rored MTF 8W-90, Rored EPA 90,140, Rored HAD 90,140
Grease SGX-NL, EPX- NL 1, EPX- NL 2, Super EPX 2, WR-NL, Super HDX-2, HDX-2
Industrial & Marine Engine Oil Meditran SMX SAE 15W-40
  Meditran SMX SAE 40
  Meditran P SAE 10W,30,40,50
  Medripal 7 SAE 30
  Medripal 8 SAE 40
  Medripal 11 SAE 30,40
  Medripal 12 SAE 30,40,50
  Medripal 20 SAE 30,40
  Medripal 30 SAE 30,40
  Medripal 40 SAE 40,50
  Medripal 50 SAE 40
  Medripal 70 SAE 50
  Salyx 8 SAE 30,40
  Salyx 12 SAE 30,40
  Salyx 15 SAE 30,40
  Salyx 20 SAE 30,40
  Salyx 30 SAE 30,40
  Salyx 40 SAE 40
  Salyx 50 SAE 40,50
  Salyx 70 SAE 50
  Salyx DF 8 SAE 40
  Salyx DF 12 SAE 40;
  Salyx DF 15 SAE 40
  Salyx DF 15 SAE 40
  Salyx DF 20 SAE 40
  Salyx DF 30 SAE 40
  Diloka 448 X SAE 40
Natural Gas Engine Meditran GEO SAE 15W- 40
  NG Lube Long Life SAE 30,40
  NG Lube SAE 30,40
  NG Lube Ashless SAE 30,40
Industrial Compressor GC Lube M 32,46,68,100,150,220
  GC Lube Syn 46,68,100,150
Industrial Gear Masri FLG 220,320,460,680,1000
  Masri SMG 5,6,9
  Masri RG 68,100,150,220,320,460,680,1000
  Masri Syn HD 680
Industrial Hydraulic Turalik 41,43,48,52,69
  Turalik C 5,10,22,32,46,68,100,150,220,320
  Turalik XT 46,68
  Turalik T 22,32,46,68,100
Industrial Turbine Turbolube 32,46,68,100,150,220
  Turbolube XT 32,46,68
Circulating,Bearing & Steam Cylinder Steelo B 100,220,320,460,680
  Sebana P 9,22,32,46,68,100,150,220,320,460
  Sebana 90,120,170,300
  Sebana PX 20,38
  Sebana PS 20,38
  Medripal 2,3,4,5,6
  Gandar 800
  Silinap 160M,220M,280M
Refrigerating Kompen 15,32,46,68,100
Heat Transfer Termo 32,150
  Termo XT 32
Powershift Transmission & Hydraulic For Heavy Equipment Translik HD SAE 10W,30,50,60
Speciality Knitto TX 22
  Rubbsol 30
  Rusguard Lube 10
  Trafolube A

Yahoo Messenger

Newsletter